GHMC Commissioners

GHMC Municipal Commissioners 

SL.NO Name of the Commissioner Name of the Muncipality Mobile
1 Yadagiri Rao Uppal 9704405335
2 Venugopal Malkajgiri 9989930330
3 Padmavathi Alwal 9177701938
4 Pankaja Kapra 9618888110
5 Sudhamsh Quthbullapur 9963854999
6 Dashrath Kukatpally-A 9701230007
7 Mangatayaru Kukatpally-B 79933542621

Muncipal Commissioners Contact Nos

SL.NO Name of the Commissioner Name of the Muncipality Mobile
1 R. Upendar Reddy Boduppal 8978082525
2 T. Krishna Mohan Reddy Peerzadiguda 9989333956
3 K.Ram Reddy Medchal 7032898999
9848894696(P)